22.8.08

KCUF

FUCK PHOTOBUCKET. FUCK MYSPACE. FUCK CINGULAR. FUCK SACRAMENTO. FUCK SCHOOL. FUCK YOU. FUCK THIS BLOG. IM SO FUCKING OVER IT, NICE KNOWING YOU INTERNET FUCKS, THANKS FOR THE COMMENTS, THE RANTS AND ALSO THE FUCKS WHO INSPIRE ME TO TALK SHIT. ITS A FRIDAY FUCKING NIGHT, IM ALONE, WATCHING SADE LOVERS ROCK TOUR LIVE ON A FUCKING PS3. FUCK A MAGAZINE. FUCK THIS MUSIC. FUCK A DREAM. FUCK THAT HOUSE. THAT CAR. FUCK. IM GONNA RELEASE A FUCKING MIXTAPE OF ALL THE SONGS I DID, AND THATS IT, TO LMU I GO. FUCK THIS RANT POST. IM DONE. PEACE. Photobucket

4 comments:

A-LO said...

Fuck. I had to comment, i didn't like the "0 people give a shit" text.

no dick suckin here.
do watchu gotta do.

lowkey said...

Stop fucking lying.

cris monay said...

i hate when people use curse words unnecessary..but i loved that.
haha

Sydnee Smith said...

Fuck this is old, the lack of comments is mad surprising to me but I kinda like it keeps it like a museum. Tyler do you even remember this?